{"title":"Boots","description":"","products":[{"product_id":"mens-chelsea-boots","title":"Redford Chelsea Boot","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"3284\" data-end=\"3413\"\u003eA refined Chelsea boot designed for everyday wear. Clean lines and a balanced shape make it easy across settings.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"3415\" data-end=\"3514\"\u003eLightweight and flexible, with a custom-developed fit that prioritizes comfort from the first wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"3528\" data-end=\"3728\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1sldkeg\" data-start=\"3528\" data-end=\"3549\"\u003eHandmade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"16myr78\" data-start=\"3550\" data-end=\"3592\"\u003eLWG-certified Italian leather or suede\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1b70bka\" data-start=\"3593\" data-end=\"3629\"\u003eFully lined in soft calf leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1ew85x4\" data-start=\"3630\" data-end=\"3662\"\u003eFlexible rubberized EVA sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"mws8e9\" data-start=\"3663\" data-end=\"3686\"\u003eCement construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"nqbvn\" data-start=\"3687\" data-end=\"3728\"\u003eRemovable cushioned OrthoLite® insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Rakoh","offers":[{"title":"black \/ 40","offer_id":39247189311561,"sku":"M-CHEL01-RG-SL-BLCK-40","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"black \/ 41","offer_id":39247189344329,"sku":"M-CHEL01-RG-SL-BLCK-41","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"black \/ 42","offer_id":39247189377097,"sku":"M-CHEL01-RG-SL-BLCK-42","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"black \/ 43","offer_id":39247189409865,"sku":"M-CHEL01-RG-SL-BLCK-43","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"black \/ 44","offer_id":39247189442633,"sku":"M-CHEL01-RG-SL-BLCK-44","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"black \/ 45","offer_id":39247189475401,"sku":"M-CHEL01-RG-SL-BLCK-45","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"black \/ 46","offer_id":39247189508169,"sku":"M-CHEL01-RG-SL-BLCK-46","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0072\/2999\/7129\/files\/img_AC_Rakoh27051-rev2.jpg?v=1764103342"},{"product_id":"mens-chelsea-boots-in-suede","title":"Redford Chelsea Boot","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"3284\" data-end=\"3413\"\u003eA refined Chelsea boot designed for everyday wear. Clean lines and a balanced shape make it easy across settings.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"3415\" data-end=\"3514\"\u003eLightweight and flexible, with a custom-developed fit that prioritizes comfort from the first wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"3528\" data-end=\"3728\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1sldkeg\" data-start=\"3528\" data-end=\"3549\"\u003eHandmade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"16myr78\" data-start=\"3550\" data-end=\"3592\"\u003eLWG-certified Italian leather or suede\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1b70bka\" data-start=\"3593\" data-end=\"3629\"\u003eFully lined in soft calf leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1ew85x4\" data-start=\"3630\" data-end=\"3662\"\u003eFlexible rubberized EVA sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"mws8e9\" data-start=\"3663\" data-end=\"3686\"\u003eCement construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"nqbvn\" data-start=\"3687\" data-end=\"3728\"\u003eRemovable cushioned OrthoLite® insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Rakoh","offers":[{"title":"sienna \/ 40","offer_id":39247193309257,"sku":"M-CHEL01-RG-SU-SNNA-40","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"sienna \/ 41","offer_id":39247193112649,"sku":"M-CHEL01-RG-SU-SNNA-41","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"sienna \/ 42","offer_id":39247193145417,"sku":"M-CHEL01-RG-SU-SNNA-42","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"sienna \/ 43","offer_id":39247193178185,"sku":"M-CHEL01-RG-SU-SNNA-43","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"sienna \/ 44","offer_id":39247193210953,"sku":"M-CHEL01-RG-SU-SNNA-44","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"sienna \/ 45","offer_id":39247193243721,"sku":"M-CHEL01-RG-SU-SNNA-45","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"sienna \/ 46","offer_id":39247193276489,"sku":"M-CHEL01-RG-SU-SNNA-46","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0072\/2999\/7129\/files\/img_AC_Rakoh27055.jpg?v=1764113022"},{"product_id":"womens-suede-all-day-chelsea-boot","title":"Redford Chelsea Boot","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"3284\" data-end=\"3413\"\u003eA refined Chelsea boot designed for everyday wear. Clean lines and a balanced shape make it easy across settings.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"3415\" data-end=\"3514\"\u003eLightweight and flexible, with a custom-developed fit that prioritizes comfort from the first wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"3528\" data-end=\"3728\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1sldkeg\" data-start=\"3528\" data-end=\"3549\"\u003eHandmade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"16myr78\" data-start=\"3550\" data-end=\"3592\"\u003eLWG-certified Italian leather or suede\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1b70bka\" data-start=\"3593\" data-end=\"3629\"\u003eFully lined in soft calf leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1ew85x4\" data-start=\"3630\" data-end=\"3662\"\u003eFlexible rubberized EVA sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"mws8e9\" data-start=\"3663\" data-end=\"3686\"\u003eCement construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"nqbvn\" data-start=\"3687\" data-end=\"3728\"\u003eRemovable cushioned OrthoLite® insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eFit notes\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003eTrue to size.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Rakoh","offers":[{"title":"black \/ 36","offer_id":39481601163337,"sku":"W-CHEL01-RG-SU-BLCK-36","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"black \/ 37","offer_id":39481601196105,"sku":"W-CHEL01-RG-SU-BLCK-37","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"black \/ 38","offer_id":39481601228873,"sku":"W-CHEL01-RG-SU-BLCK-38","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"black \/ 39","offer_id":39481601261641,"sku":"W-CHEL01-RG-SU-BLCK-39","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"black \/ 40","offer_id":39481601294409,"sku":"W-CHEL01-RG-SU-BLCK-40","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"black \/ 41","offer_id":39481601327177,"sku":"W-CHEL01-RG-SU-BLCK-41","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0072\/2999\/7129\/files\/img_AC_Rakoh27056_fa5b6ead-d02e-4f3c-aebf-880bc9916f4f.jpg?v=1764104730"},{"product_id":"womens-leather-chelsea-boot","title":"Redford Chelsea Boot","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"3284\" data-end=\"3413\"\u003eA refined Chelsea boot designed for everyday wear. Clean lines and a balanced shape make it easy across settings.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"3415\" data-end=\"3514\"\u003eLightweight and flexible, with a custom-developed fit that prioritizes comfort from the first wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"3528\" data-end=\"3728\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1sldkeg\" data-start=\"3528\" data-end=\"3549\"\u003eHandmade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"16myr78\" data-start=\"3550\" data-end=\"3592\"\u003eLWG-certified Italian leather or suede\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1b70bka\" data-start=\"3593\" data-end=\"3629\"\u003eFully lined in soft calf leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1ew85x4\" data-start=\"3630\" data-end=\"3662\"\u003eFlexible rubberized EVA sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"mws8e9\" data-start=\"3663\" data-end=\"3686\"\u003eCement construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"nqbvn\" data-start=\"3687\" data-end=\"3728\"\u003eRemovable cushioned OrthoLite® insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eFit notes\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003eTrue to size.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Rakoh","offers":[{"title":"paris moro \/ 36","offer_id":40366218281033,"sku":"W-CHEL01-RG-SL-PRSM-36","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"paris moro \/ 37","offer_id":40366218313801,"sku":"W-CHEL01-RG-SL-PRSM-37","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"paris moro \/ 38","offer_id":40366218346569,"sku":"W-CHEL01-RG-SL-PRSM-38","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"paris moro \/ 39","offer_id":40366218379337,"sku":"W-CHEL01-RG-SL-PRSM-39","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"paris moro \/ 40","offer_id":40366218412105,"sku":"W-CHEL01-RG-SL-PRSM-40","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"paris moro \/ 41","offer_id":40366218444873,"sku":"W-CHEL01-RG-SL-PRSM-41","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0072\/2999\/7129\/files\/img_AC_Rakoh27058.jpg?v=1764112655"},{"product_id":"chelsea-boot-in-military-green-calf","title":"Redford Chelsea Boot","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"3284\" data-end=\"3413\"\u003eA refined Chelsea boot designed for everyday wear. Clean lines and a balanced shape make it easy across settings.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"3415\" data-end=\"3514\"\u003eLightweight and flexible, with a custom-developed fit that prioritizes comfort from the first wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"3528\" data-end=\"3728\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1sldkeg\" data-start=\"3528\" data-end=\"3549\"\u003eHandmade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"16myr78\" data-start=\"3550\" data-end=\"3592\"\u003eLWG-certified Italian leather or suede\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1b70bka\" data-start=\"3593\" data-end=\"3629\"\u003eFully lined in soft calf leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1ew85x4\" data-start=\"3630\" data-end=\"3662\"\u003eFlexible rubberized EVA sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"mws8e9\" data-start=\"3663\" data-end=\"3686\"\u003eCement construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"nqbvn\" data-start=\"3687\" data-end=\"3728\"\u003eRemovable cushioned OrthoLite® insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eFit notes\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003eTrue to size.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Rakoh","offers":[{"title":"military green \/ 36","offer_id":40566942924873,"sku":"W-CHEL01-RG-SL-MLTR-36","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"military green \/ 37","offer_id":40566942957641,"sku":"W-CHEL01-RG-SL-MLTR-37","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"military green \/ 38","offer_id":40566942990409,"sku":"W-CHEL01-RG-SL-MLTR-38","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"military green \/ 39","offer_id":40566943023177,"sku":"W-CHEL01-RG-SL-MLTR-39","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"military green \/ 40","offer_id":40566943055945,"sku":"W-CHEL01-RG-SL-MLTR-40","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"military green \/ 41","offer_id":40566943088713,"sku":"W-CHEL01-RG-SL-MLTR-41","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0072\/2999\/7129\/files\/img_AC_Rakoh27059.jpg?v=1764104870"},{"product_id":"chelsea-boots-in-noce-suede","title":"Redford Chelsea Boot","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"3284\" data-end=\"3413\"\u003eA refined Chelsea boot designed for everyday wear. Clean lines and a balanced shape make it easy across settings.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"3415\" data-end=\"3514\"\u003eLightweight and flexible, with a custom-developed fit that prioritizes comfort from the first wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"3528\" data-end=\"3728\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1sldkeg\" data-start=\"3528\" data-end=\"3549\"\u003eHandmade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"16myr78\" data-start=\"3550\" data-end=\"3592\"\u003eLWG-certified Italian leather or suede\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1b70bka\" data-start=\"3593\" data-end=\"3629\"\u003eFully lined in soft calf leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1ew85x4\" data-start=\"3630\" data-end=\"3662\"\u003eFlexible rubberized EVA sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"mws8e9\" data-start=\"3663\" data-end=\"3686\"\u003eCement construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"nqbvn\" data-start=\"3687\" data-end=\"3728\"\u003eRemovable cushioned OrthoLite® insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eFit notes\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003eTrue to size.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Rakoh","offers":[{"title":"noce \/ 36","offer_id":40616871428169,"sku":"W-CHEL01-RG-SU-NOCE-36","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"noce \/ 37","offer_id":40616871460937,"sku":"W-CHEL01-RG-SU-NOCE-37","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"noce \/ 38","offer_id":40616871493705,"sku":"W-CHEL01-RG-SU-NOCE-38","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"noce \/ 39","offer_id":40616871526473,"sku":"W-CHEL01-RG-SU-NOCE-39","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"noce \/ 40","offer_id":40616871559241,"sku":"W-CHEL01-RG-SU-NOCE-40","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"noce \/ 41","offer_id":40616871592009,"sku":"W-CHEL01-RG-SU-NOCE-41","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0072\/2999\/7129\/files\/img_AC_Rakoh27057.jpg?v=1764112473"},{"product_id":"mens-chelsea-boots-in-umber-suede","title":"Redford Chelsea Boot","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"1234\" data-end=\"1363\"\u003eA refined Chelsea boot designed for everyday wear. Clean lines and a balanced shape make it easy across settings.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1365\" data-end=\"1464\"\u003eLightweight and flexible, with a custom-developed fit that prioritizes comfort from the first wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1478\" data-end=\"1678\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1sldkeg\" data-start=\"1478\" data-end=\"1499\"\u003eHandmade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"16myr78\" data-start=\"1500\" data-end=\"1542\"\u003eLWG-certified Italian leather or suede\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1b70bka\" data-start=\"1543\" data-end=\"1579\"\u003eFully lined in soft calf leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1ew85x4\" data-start=\"1580\" data-end=\"1612\"\u003eFlexible rubberized EVA sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"mws8e9\" data-start=\"1613\" data-end=\"1636\"\u003eCement construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"nqbvn\" data-start=\"1637\" data-end=\"1678\"\u003eRemovable cushioned OrthoLite® insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Rakoh","offers":[{"title":"umber \/ 40","offer_id":40877734330441,"sku":"M-CHEL01-RG-SU-UMBR-40","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"umber \/ 41","offer_id":40877734363209,"sku":"M-CHEL01-RG-SU-UMBR-41","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"umber \/ 42","offer_id":40877734395977,"sku":"M-CHEL01-RG-SU-UMBR-42","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"umber \/ 43","offer_id":40877734428745,"sku":"M-CHEL01-RG-SU-UMBR-43","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"umber \/ 44","offer_id":40877734461513,"sku":"M-CHEL01-RG-SU-UMBR-44","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"umber \/ 45","offer_id":40877734494281,"sku":"M-CHEL01-RG-SU-UMBR-45","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"umber \/ 46","offer_id":40877734527049,"sku":"M-CHEL01-RG-SU-UMBR-46","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0072\/2999\/7129\/files\/img_AC_Rakoh27054.jpg?v=1764127975"},{"product_id":"womens-chelsea-boots-in-navy-suede","title":"Redford Chelsea Boot","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"3284\" data-end=\"3413\"\u003eA refined Chelsea boot designed for everyday wear. Clean lines and a balanced shape make it easy across settings.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"3415\" data-end=\"3514\"\u003eLightweight and flexible, with a custom-developed fit that prioritizes comfort from the first wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"3528\" data-end=\"3728\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1sldkeg\" data-start=\"3528\" data-end=\"3549\"\u003eHandmade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"16myr78\" data-start=\"3550\" data-end=\"3592\"\u003eLWG-certified Italian leather or suede\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1b70bka\" data-start=\"3593\" data-end=\"3629\"\u003eFully lined in soft calf leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1ew85x4\" data-start=\"3630\" data-end=\"3662\"\u003eFlexible rubberized EVA sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"mws8e9\" data-start=\"3663\" data-end=\"3686\"\u003eCement construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"nqbvn\" data-start=\"3687\" data-end=\"3728\"\u003eRemovable cushioned OrthoLite® insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eFit notes\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003eSlim ankle opening for a closer fit around the ankle. Entry may feel more fitted. Some customers prefer sizing up.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Rakoh","offers":[{"title":"navy \/ 36","offer_id":41864995766345,"sku":"W-CHEL01-RG-SU-NAVY-36","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"navy \/ 37","offer_id":41864995799113,"sku":"W-CHEL01-RG-SU-NAVY-37","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"navy \/ 37.5","offer_id":41864995831881,"sku":"W-CHEL01-RG-SU-NAVY-37.5","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"navy \/ 38","offer_id":41864995864649,"sku":"W-CHEL01-RG-SU-NAVY-38","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"navy \/ 38.5","offer_id":41864995897417,"sku":"W-CHEL01-RG-SU-NAVY-38.5","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"navy \/ 39","offer_id":41864995930185,"sku":"W-CHEL01-RG-SU-NAVY-39","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"navy \/ 39.5","offer_id":41864995962953,"sku":"W-CHEL01-RG-SU-NAVY-39.5","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"navy \/ 40","offer_id":41864995995721,"sku":"W-CHEL01-RG-SU-NAVY-40","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"navy \/ 41","offer_id":41864996028489,"sku":"W-CHEL01-RG-SU-NAVY-41","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0072\/2999\/7129\/files\/img_t_3_544d4aaa-a51f-4b9a-8240-201e2e22398c.jpg?v=1764182365"},{"product_id":"womens-chelsea-boots-in-black-waterproof-suede-with-shearling-lining","title":"Redford Chelsea Boot","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"3284\" data-end=\"3413\"\u003eA refined Chelsea boot designed for everyday wear. Clean lines and a balanced shape make it easy across settings.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"3415\" data-end=\"3514\"\u003eLightweight and flexible, with a custom-developed fit that prioritizes comfort from the first wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"3528\" data-end=\"3728\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1sldkeg\" data-start=\"3528\" data-end=\"3549\"\u003eHandmade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"16myr78\" data-start=\"3550\" data-end=\"3592\"\u003eLWG-certified Italian leather or suede\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1b70bka\" data-start=\"3593\" data-end=\"3629\"\u003eFully lined in soft calf leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1ew85x4\" data-start=\"3630\" data-end=\"3662\"\u003eFlexible rubberized EVA sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"mws8e9\" data-start=\"3663\" data-end=\"3686\"\u003eCement construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"nqbvn\" data-start=\"3687\" data-end=\"3728\"\u003eRemovable cushioned OrthoLite® insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eFit notes: \u003cbr\u003eSlim ankle opening for a closer fit around the ankle. Entry may feel more fitted. Some customers prefer sizing up.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Rakoh","offers":[{"title":"black \/ 36","offer_id":41864996094025,"sku":"W-CHEL01-SH-WPS-BLCK-36","price":600.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"black \/ 37","offer_id":41864996126793,"sku":"W-CHEL01-SH-WPS-BLCK-37","price":600.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"black \/ 37.5","offer_id":41864996159561,"sku":"W-CHEL01-SH-WPS-BLCK-37.5","price":600.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"black \/ 38","offer_id":41864996192329,"sku":"W-CHEL01-SH-WPS-BLCK-38","price":600.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"black \/ 38.5","offer_id":41864996225097,"sku":"W-CHEL01-SH-WPS-BLCK-38.5","price":600.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"black \/ 39","offer_id":41864996257865,"sku":"W-CHEL01-SH-WPS-BLCK-39","price":600.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"black \/ 39.5","offer_id":41864996290633,"sku":"W-CHEL01-SH-WPS-BLCK-39.5","price":600.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"black \/ 40","offer_id":41864996323401,"sku":"W-CHEL01-SH-WPS-BLCK-40","price":600.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"black \/ 41","offer_id":41864996356169,"sku":"W-CHEL01-SH-WPS-BLCK-41","price":600.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0072\/2999\/7129\/files\/img_t_1_97e8862e-3aa4-44c5-b012-b79993331762.jpg?v=1764182067"},{"product_id":"womens-chelsea-boots-in-black-pony-hair","title":"Redford Chelsea Boot","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"3284\" data-end=\"3413\"\u003eA refined Chelsea boot designed for everyday wear. Clean lines and a balanced shape make it easy across settings.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"3415\" data-end=\"3514\"\u003eLightweight and flexible, with a custom-developed fit that prioritizes comfort from the first wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"3528\" data-end=\"3728\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1sldkeg\" data-start=\"3528\" data-end=\"3549\"\u003eHandmade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"16myr78\" data-start=\"3550\" data-end=\"3592\"\u003eLWG-certified Italian leather or suede\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1b70bka\" data-start=\"3593\" data-end=\"3629\"\u003eFully lined in soft calf leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1ew85x4\" data-start=\"3630\" data-end=\"3662\"\u003eFlexible rubberized EVA sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"mws8e9\" data-start=\"3663\" data-end=\"3686\"\u003eCement construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"nqbvn\" data-start=\"3687\" data-end=\"3728\"\u003eRemovable cushioned OrthoLite® insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eFit notes\u003cstrong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003eSlim ankle opening for a closer fit around the ankle. Entry may feel more fitted. Some customers prefer sizing up.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Rakoh","offers":[{"title":"black \/ 36","offer_id":41864996388937,"sku":"W-CHEL01-RG-PO-BLCK-36","price":615.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"black \/ 37","offer_id":41864996421705,"sku":"W-CHEL01-RG-PO-BLCK-37","price":615.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"black \/ 37.5","offer_id":41864996454473,"sku":"W-CHEL01-RG-PO-BLCK-37.5","price":615.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"black \/ 38","offer_id":41864996487241,"sku":"W-CHEL01-RG-PO-BLCK-38","price":615.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"black \/ 38.5","offer_id":41864996520009,"sku":"W-CHEL01-RG-PO-BLCK-38.5","price":615.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"black \/ 39","offer_id":41864996552777,"sku":"W-CHEL01-RG-PO-BLCK-39","price":615.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"black \/ 39.5","offer_id":41864996585545,"sku":"W-CHEL01-RG-PO-BLCK-39.5","price":615.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"black \/ 40","offer_id":41864996618313,"sku":"W-CHEL01-RG-PO-BLCK-40","price":615.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"black \/ 41","offer_id":41864996651081,"sku":"W-CHEL01-RG-PO-BLCK-41","price":615.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0072\/2999\/7129\/files\/img_t_2_ef0c4ea6-708d-4fcb-a39b-d3e4a0cc3e2e.jpg?v=1764182276"},{"product_id":"womens-redford-chelsea-boots-in-black-calf","title":"Redford Chelsea Boot","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"1234\" data-end=\"1363\"\u003eA refined Chelsea boot designed for everyday wear. Clean lines and a balanced shape make it easy across settings.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1365\" data-end=\"1464\"\u003eLightweight and flexible, with a custom-developed fit that prioritizes comfort from the first wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1478\" data-end=\"1678\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1sldkeg\" data-start=\"1478\" data-end=\"1499\"\u003eHandmade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"16myr78\" data-start=\"1500\" data-end=\"1542\"\u003eLWG-certified Italian leather or suede\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1b70bka\" data-start=\"1543\" data-end=\"1579\"\u003eFully lined in soft calf leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1ew85x4\" data-start=\"1580\" data-end=\"1612\"\u003eFlexible rubberized EVA sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"mws8e9\" data-start=\"1613\" data-end=\"1636\"\u003eCement construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"nqbvn\" data-start=\"1637\" data-end=\"1678\"\u003eRemovable cushioned OrthoLite® insole\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"627\" data-end=\"634\"\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"573\" data-end=\"586\"\u003eFit notes\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"586\" data-end=\"589\"\u003eSlightly wider ankle opening for easier entry and removal.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Rakoh","offers":[{"title":"36","offer_id":54855184941129,"sku":"W-CHEL02-RG-SL-BLCK-36","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37","offer_id":54855184973897,"sku":"W-CHEL02-RG-SL-BLCK-37","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":54855185006665,"sku":"W-CHEL02-RG-SL-BLCK-37.5","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38","offer_id":54855185039433,"sku":"W-CHEL02-RG-SL-BLCK-38","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":54855185072201,"sku":"W-CHEL02-RG-SL-BLCK-39","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":54855185104969,"sku":"W-CHEL02-RG-SL-BLCK-39.5","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":54855185137737,"sku":"W-CHEL02-RG-SL-BLCK-40","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":54855185170505,"sku":"W-CHEL02-RG-SL-BLCK-41","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0072\/2999\/7129\/files\/img_AC_Rakoh270510.jpg?v=1764087246"},{"product_id":"mens-redford-chelsea-boots-in-black-suede","title":"Redford Chelsea Boot","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"1234\" data-end=\"1363\"\u003eA refined Chelsea boot designed for everyday wear. Clean lines and a balanced shape make it easy across settings.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1365\" data-end=\"1464\"\u003eLightweight and flexible, with a custom-developed fit that prioritizes comfort from the first wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1478\" data-end=\"1678\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1sldkeg\" data-start=\"1478\" data-end=\"1499\"\u003eHandmade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"16myr78\" data-start=\"1500\" data-end=\"1542\"\u003eLWG-certified Italian leather or suede\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1b70bka\" data-start=\"1543\" data-end=\"1579\"\u003eFully lined in soft calf leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1ew85x4\" data-start=\"1580\" data-end=\"1612\"\u003eFlexible rubberized EVA sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"mws8e9\" data-start=\"1613\" data-end=\"1636\"\u003eCement construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"nqbvn\" data-start=\"1637\" data-end=\"1678\"\u003eRemovable cushioned OrthoLite® insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Rakoh","offers":[{"title":"black \/ 40","offer_id":54855303495753,"sku":"M-CHEL01-RG-SU-BLCK-40","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"black \/ 41","offer_id":54855303528521,"sku":"M-CHEL01-RG-SU-BLCK-41","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"black \/ 42","offer_id":54855303561289,"sku":"M-CHEL01-RG-SU-BLCK-42","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"black \/ 43","offer_id":54855303594057,"sku":"M-CHEL01-RG-SU-BLCK-43","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"black \/ 44","offer_id":54855303626825,"sku":"M-CHEL01-RG-SU-BLCK-44","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"black \/ 45","offer_id":54855303659593,"sku":"M-CHEL01-RG-SU-BLCK-45","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"black \/ 46","offer_id":54855303692361,"sku":"M-CHEL01-RG-SU-BLCK-46","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0072\/2999\/7129\/files\/img_AC_Rakoh27052-rev2.jpg?v=1764104001"},{"product_id":"mens-desert-boots-in-black-suede-with-shearling-lining","title":"Charles Desert Boot","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"793\" data-end=\"899\"\u003eA modern desert boot built for colder days. Clean, understated, and designed for movement.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"901\" data-end=\"1018\"\u003eFully lined in shearling for natural warmth and softness. Lightweight, flexible, and easy to wear throughout the day.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1032\" data-end=\"1196\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1sldkeg\" data-start=\"1032\" data-end=\"1053\"\u003eHandmade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"j7sv7g\" data-start=\"1054\" data-end=\"1071\"\u003eItalian suede\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1yp5u35\" data-start=\"1072\" data-end=\"1097\"\u003eFull shearling lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1ew85x4\" data-start=\"1098\" data-end=\"1130\"\u003eFlexible rubberized EVA sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"mws8e9\" data-start=\"1131\" data-end=\"1154\"\u003eCement construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"nqbvn\" data-start=\"1155\" data-end=\"1196\"\u003eRemovable cushioned OrthoLite® insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Rakoh","offers":[{"title":"black \/ 40","offer_id":54855591198793,"sku":"M-DSRT01-SH-SU-BLCK-40","price":575.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"black \/ 41","offer_id":54855591231561,"sku":"M-DSRT01-SH-SU-BLCK-41","price":575.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"black \/ 42","offer_id":54855591264329,"sku":"M-DSRT01-SH-SU-BLCK-42","price":575.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"black \/ 43","offer_id":54855591297097,"sku":"M-DSRT01-SH-SU-BLCK-43","price":575.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"black \/ 44","offer_id":54855591329865,"sku":"M-DSRT01-SH-SU-BLCK-44","price":575.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"black \/ 45","offer_id":54855591362633,"sku":"M-DSRT01-SH-SU-BLCK-45","price":575.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"black \/ 46","offer_id":54855591395401,"sku":"M-DSRT01-SH-SU-BLCK-46","price":575.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0072\/2999\/7129\/files\/img_AC_Rakoh27053-rev2.jpg?v=1764128291"}],"url":"https:\/\/rakoh.com\/collections\/boots.oembed","provider":"Rakoh","version":"1.0","type":"link"}